第十五周监考安排
发布时间:2018-06-08 浏览次数

 

审核 任课教师 课程名称 考试时间 考试教室 考场人数 监考教师_1 监考教师_2
王利红 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B101 61 刘长红 姬振华
王利红 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B103 31 文振华 崔建锋
崔艳梅 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B107 57 田国强 杨红普
崔艳梅 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B207(3院晚) 56 崔艳梅 孙新
李法新 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B201 59 李法新 王振
李法新 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 07B301 59 刘学申 王好平
崔艳梅 机械设计 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   16:30-18:30 05B101(高性能) 54 崔艳梅 张华阳
崔艳梅 机械设计 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   16:30-18:30 05B106 53 童小利 贺红霞
张海军6 机械制造技术 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   08:00-10:00 07B101 62 张海军6 刘红霞
张海军6 机械制造技术 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   08:00-10:00 07B107 62 刘全威 王威立
张海军6 机械制造技术 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   08:00-10:00 07B103 32 陈建威 何永全
张海军6 机械制造技术 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   08:00-10:00 07B105 31 姜颖 刘源6
孙标 电力电子变流技术 第15周周3(2018-06-13)   10:00-12:00 05B203 40 孙标 陈礼勇
孙标 电力电子变流技术 第15周周3(2018-06-13)   10:00-12:00 05B207 40 赵新 张新房
孙标 电力电子变流技术 第15周周3(2018-06-13)   10:00-12:00 05B201 57 黄文力 尹欣
孙标 电力电子变流技术 第15周周3(2018-06-13)   10:00-12:00 05B206 56 何琳琳 王亚杰
孙标 电力电子变流技术 第15周周3(2018-06-13)   10:00-12:00 05B208 23 李响 刘军威
冯宪章 机械原理 第15周周1(2018-06-11)   08:00-10:00 B101 60 冯宪章 魏永强
张宏亮 数字电子技术 第15周周4(2018-06-14)   10:00-12:00 05B101(高性能) 57 王含英 卢汇洋
张宏亮 数字电子技术 第15周周4(2018-06-14)   10:00-12:00 05B106 57 郭广颂 李玲
张宏亮 数字电子技术 第15周周4(2018-06-14)   10:00-12:00 05B102 34 魏永辉 刘爱敏
郭荣幸/张宏亮 数字电子技术 第15周周4(2018-06-14)   10:00-12:00 05B201 54 白中义 周旭东
郭荣幸/张宏亮 数字电子技术 第15周周4(2018-06-14)   10:00-12:00 05B206 53 李启璘 艾泽潭
陈宇 电子线路CAD(双语) 第15周周5(2018-06-15)   19:30-21:30 A机房 59 陈志远 韩光平
王娜 电子线路CAD(双语) 第15周周5(2018-06-15)   19:30-21:30 02B401(I机房) 69 徐文秀 刘顺新
王娜 电子线路CAD(双语) 第15周周5(2018-06-15)   19:30-21:30 02B402(J机房) 68 樊磊 卫萌
王娜 电子线路CAD(双语) 第15周周5(2018-06-15)   19:30-21:30 02B405(E机房) 76 高前程 闫学伟
马震宇 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 01B201 44 宋辉 王丽萍
马震宇 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 01B202 44 丁云鹏 常绪成
马震宇 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 01B203 44 赵超凡 侯军兴
马震宇 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 01B204 44 刘建伟 陈进平
马震宇 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 01B206 54 陈小霞 安晓东
刘攀 航空概论 第15周周2(2018-06-12)   19:30-21:30 B202 60 高卡 王燕芳
尹欣 金属切削机床 第15周周5(2018-06-15)   14:30-16:30 05B209 20 尹欣 安晓东